Is JELLY BELLY, SPARKLING JELLY BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BLUEBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PUREE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check JELLY BELLY, SPARKLING JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BELLY, SPARKLING JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


