Is Jelly Belly Spring Mix, Berry Blue, Cotton Candy, Orange Sherbet, Lemon Lime, Sunkist Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PUREE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 & 2, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Jelly Belly Spring Mix, Berry Blue, Cotton Candy, Orange Sherbet, Lemon Lime, Sunkist Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go