Is JELLY BELLY, THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check JELLY BELLY, THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BELLY, THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


