Is Jelly Belly Toasted Marshmallow Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Classic Fun Flavor, Zipper Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jelly Belly Toasted Marshmallow Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Classic Fun Flavor, Zipper Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Toasted Marshmallow Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Classic Fun Flavor, Zipper Bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go