Is Jelly Belly Toasted Marshmallow Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Classic Fun Flavor, Zipper Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly Toasted Marshmallow Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Classic Fun Flavor, Zipper Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Toasted Marshmallow Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Classic Fun Flavor, Zipper Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Toasted Marshmallow Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Classic Fun Flavor, Zipper Bag is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


