Is Jelly Belly Top Banana Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Fresh Banana Flavor Candy, Resealable Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Jelly Belly Top Banana Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Fresh Banana Flavor Candy, Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Top Banana Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Fresh Banana Flavor Candy, Resealable Bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go