Is Jelly Belly Watermelon Jelly Beans - 2 Pounds in Resealable Bags (2 x 16 Ounces) - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly Watermelon Jelly Beans - 2 Pounds in Resealable Bags (2 x 16 Ounces) - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Watermelon Jelly Beans - 2 Pounds in Resealable Bags (2 x 16 Ounces) - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jelly Belly Watermelon Jelly Beans - 2 Pounds in Resealable Bags (2 x 16 Ounces) - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


