Is Jelly Belly Watermelon Sparkling Water 8pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Jelly Belly Watermelon Sparkling Water 8pk against your own diets in the app.