Is JELLY BIRD EGGS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED NO.3, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C BLUE NO.2 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO.6 LAKE, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO.2, FD&C GREEN NO.3, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check JELLY BIRD EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go