Is Jelly Buttons Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Cornflour, Beef Gelatine Spirulina Concentrate, Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Blackcurrant, Carrot), Colour (Chlorophylls). No artificial colours or flavourings. BEST BEFORE END 22 SEP 22 1L 1174 B 11:26
Check Jelly Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


