Is JELLY CANDIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JELLY CANDIES WITH FRUIT FLAVOUR; SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN (APPLE PECTIN), CITRIC ACID (330), NATURE IDENTICAL AROMA (MIXED FRUIT), FOOD COLORING (129-122-102-110-133-132-155).
Check JELLY CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


