Is JELLY CANDY KABOB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check JELLY CANDY KABOB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY CANDY KABOB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


