Is Jelly Joy Jelly Sticks 400g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fructose, Seaweed Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours (Grape, Strawberry, Orange, Peach, Pineapple and Mango), Colour E 102, Colour E 124 and Colour E 133.

Check Jelly Joy Jelly Sticks 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Joy Jelly Sticks 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go