Is Jelly Joy Slurpy Strawberry Jelly Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Strawberry Fruit Juice (5%), Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Permitted Strawberry Flavour And Ascorbic Acid.
Check Jelly Joy Slurpy Strawberry Jelly Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Joy Slurpy Strawberry Jelly Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


