Is JELLY, MILD RED PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED BELL PEPPERS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE WINE VINEGAR, LIME JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, RED CHILI PEPPER.

Check JELLY, MILD RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyPeppery
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing