Is Jelly Powder Cherry 85 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Adipic acid, Disodium phosphate, Sodium citrate, Artificial flavour, Fumaric acid, Salt, Tricalcium phosphate, Colour.

Check Jelly Powder Cherry 85 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Powder Cherry 85 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking