Is Jelly Powder Grape 85 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Adipic acid, Sodium citrate, Artificial flavour, Salt, Tricalcium phosphate, Colour, Fumaric acid.
Check Jelly Powder Grape 85 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Powder Grape 85 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Powder Grape 85 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


