Is Jelly Powder Lime 85 g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Adipic acid, Disodium phosphate, Sodium citrate, Natural and artificial flavours, Fumaric acid, Salt, Colour (contains tartrazine).

Check Jelly Powder Lime 85 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Powder Lime 85 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking