Is Jelly Powder, Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BEEF GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).
Check Jelly Powder, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Powder, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Powder, Lime is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


