Is Jelly Powder, Raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BEEF GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR.
Check Jelly Powder, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Powder, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Powder, Raspberry is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


