Is JELLY, RASPBERRY JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RED RASPBERRY JUICE, FRUCTOSE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, PECTIN.

Check JELLY, RASPBERRY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping