Is JELLY SANTAS & TREES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1).
Check JELLY SANTAS & TREES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY SANTAS & TREES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


