Is Jelly Tots Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, starch; acids (malic acid, citric acid, lactic acid, acetic acid); concentrated fruit juices (apple, blackcurrant, lime, orange, strawberry, lemon); acidity regulator (trisodium citrate); flavorings; colors (anthocyanins, copper complexes of chlorophyllins, beta-carotene, curcumin).

Check Jelly Tots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go