Is jelly wobbler Strawberry Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose, Gelling Agent (Bovine), Acid [E297], Flavour, Acidity Regulator [E331], Colours [E122, E124, E102], Preservative [E202]
Check jelly wobbler Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open jelly wobbler Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


