Is jelly wobbler Strawberry Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dextrose, Gelling Agent (Bovine), Acid [E297], Flavour, Acidity Regulator [E331], Colours [E122, E124, E102], Preservative [E202]

Check jelly wobbler Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.