Is Jellybeans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Acacia, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Coloring (Includes Blue 1), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jellybeans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jellybeans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


