Is JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Apple Juice (23.5%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate), Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Flavouring, Colours (Anthocyanin, Beta-Carotene)
Check JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsTesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


