Is JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Apple Juice (23.5%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate), Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Flavouring, Colours (Anthocyanin, Beta-Carotene)
Check JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JellySqueeze Strawberry Multipack 6 x 95g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


