Is Jellyworks Peppa Pig Wound Cleansing Wipes 10 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wipes are a Saline Solution, (0.9% Sodium Chloride). Wipes are 10cm x 8cm.
Check Jellyworks Peppa Pig Wound Cleansing Wipes 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jellyworks Peppa Pig Wound Cleansing Wipes 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jellyworks Peppa Pig Wound Cleansing Wipes 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown


