Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jem Raw Organic Cashew Almond Butter Coffee -- 6.52 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Almonds, Organic Sprouted Cashews, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coffee Beans, Organic Vanilla, Contains Almonds, Cashews & Coconut, Made On Equipment That Processes Hazelnuts & Sesame

Check Jem Raw Organic Cashew Almond Butter Coffee -- 6.52 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jem Raw Organic Cashew Almond Butter Coffee -- 6.52 oz is available at 6 retailers

AmazonFry'sGluten Free MallKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping
Oat Free? Jem Raw Organic Cashew Almond Butter Coffee -- 6.52 oz | Spoonful