Is JEM, RAW ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS SPREAD, CINNAMON RED MACA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COCONUT SUGAR, MACA, GROUND CINNAMON, VANILLA.

Check JEM, RAW ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS SPREAD, CINNAMON RED MACA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JEM, RAW ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS SPREAD, CINNAMON RED MACA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping