Is Jeni's Brown Butter Almond Brittle Ice Cream Pint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Almond Brittle (Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Butter, Almonds, Water, Sea Salt, Baking Soda), Tapioca Syrup, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors.
Check Jeni's Brown Butter Almond Brittle Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeni's Brown Butter Almond Brittle Ice Cream Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jeni's Brown Butter Almond Brittle Ice Cream Pint is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


