Is Jeni's Cookies in Cream Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk , Cream , Cane Sugar , White Chocolate [ Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Whole Milk Powder , Whey Powder , Lactose , Soy Lecithin ( Emulsifier ) , Natural Flavor ] , Tapioca Syrup , Gluten Free Flour ( Rice Flour , Corn Starch , Tapioca Dextrin , Xanthan Gum , Rice Extract ) , Butter , Brown Sugar , Cocoa Powder ( Processed with Alkali ) , Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Extract , Water , Sea Salt , Baking Soda .

Check Jeni's Cookies in Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeni's Cookies in Cream Ice Cream is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping