Is Jeni's Cream Puff Ice Cream Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Salted Custard (Heavy Cream, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Tapioca Syrup, Sea Salt), Pastry Flakes [Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Sugar, Dextrose, Nonfat Dry Milk, Unsalted Butter, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin], Tapioca Syrup, Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk, Egg, Wheat
Check Jeni's Cream Puff Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeni's Cream Puff Ice Cream Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jeni's Cream Puff Ice Cream Pint is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


