Is JENIS, ICE CREAM, ASKINOSIE DARK MILK CHOCOLATE, ASKINOSIE DARK MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, ASKINOSIE BAR CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), WATER, ASKINOSIE COCOA POWDER (NATURAL, NON-ALKALIZED, UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER), TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT

Check JENIS, ICE CREAM, ASKINOSIE DARK MILK CHOCOLATE, ASKINOSIE DARK MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking