Is JENIS, ICE CREAM, BLACK COFFEE, BLACK COFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COFFEE, TAPIOCA STARCH, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SEA SALT.
Check JENIS, ICE CREAM, BLACK COFFEE, BLACK COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENIS, ICE CREAM, BLACK COFFEE, BLACK COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


