Is JENIS, ICE CREAM, ROASTED STRAWBERRY BUTTERMILK, ROASTED STRAWBERRY BUTTERMILK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BUTTERMILK POWDER, TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID, RED BEET POWDER FOR COLOR
Check JENIS, ICE CREAM, ROASTED STRAWBERRY BUTTERMILK, ROASTED STRAWBERRY BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENIS, ICE CREAM, ROASTED STRAWBERRY BUTTERMILK, ROASTED STRAWBERRY BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


