Is Jeni's Ice Cream Salted Peanut Butter With Chocolate Flecks, 3.6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Peanut Oil), Chocolate Flakes (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Tapioca Syrup, Honey, Sea Salt.
Check Jeni's Ice Cream Salted Peanut Butter With Chocolate Flecks, 3.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeni's Ice Cream Salted Peanut Butter With Chocolate Flecks, 3.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jeni's Ice Cream Salted Peanut Butter With Chocolate Flecks, 3.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySaltyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


