Is Jeni's Sorbet Snow Cone Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Mixed Berry Base (blackberry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Water, Red Raspberry Puree, Blueberry Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice, Tapioca Syrup, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Spirulina Extract (color), Natural Flavors, Pectin (pectin, Sucrose), Citric Acid, Radish (color), Apple (color), Black Currant (color)
Check Jeni's Sorbet Snow Cone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeni's Sorbet Snow Cone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Haagen-Dazs Raspberry Frozen Sorbet - 14oz
Jolly Llama Vanilla Fudge Sundae Cone
Coca-Cola 6-7.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Coca-Cola 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Ben And Jerry's Stephen Colberts Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Vanilla With Fudge-Covered Waffle Cone Pieces and a Caramel Swirl
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


