Is Jenis Splendid Frozen Yogurt Darkest Chocolate Street Treat, 3.6 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Tapioca Syrup, Nonfat Milk

Check Jenis Splendid Frozen Yogurt Darkest Chocolate Street Treat, 3.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jenis Splendid Frozen Yogurt Darkest Chocolate Street Treat, 3.6 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sCentral Market

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go