Is Jenis Splendid Ice Cream Milkiest Chocolate, 16 Oz Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Honey, Vanilla Extract, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt
Check Jenis Splendid Ice Cream Milkiest Chocolate, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jenis Splendid Ice Cream Milkiest Chocolate, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jenis Splendid Ice Cream Milkiest Chocolate, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sCentral Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


