Is Jeni's White Chocolate Peppermint Ice Cream, White Chocolate Peppermint Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, LACTOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEAN), NONFAT MILK, TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, SEA SALT, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, BEETROOT EXTRACT (COLOR), APPLE EXTRACT (COLOR), PUMPKIN EXTRACT (COLOR), PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check Jeni's White Chocolate Peppermint Ice Cream, White Chocolate Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeni's White Chocolate Peppermint Ice Cream, White Chocolate Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


