Is Jennie-O 1/3 lb. Seasoned Turkey Burgers, 32 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Seasoning (Spices Including Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder), Salt, Rosemary Extract
Check Jennie-O 1/3 lb. Seasoned Turkey Burgers, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jennie-O 1/3 lb. Seasoned Turkey Burgers, 32 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jennie-O 1/3 lb. Seasoned Turkey Burgers, 32 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
RalphsWalmart
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


