Is Jennie-O 90% Lean Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, contains 2% or less seasoning (salt, dextrose, spice, spice extractives, hydrolyzed corn protein, bha, bht, citric acid), rosemary extract, calcium lactate

Check Jennie-O 90% Lean Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennie-O 90% Lean Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep