Is Jennie-O All Natural Turkey Burgers - Frozen - 32oz/8ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Salt, Rosemary Extract

Check Jennie-O All Natural Turkey Burgers - Frozen - 32oz/8ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennie-O All Natural Turkey Burgers - Frozen - 32oz/8ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch