Is JENNIE-O, HONEY CURED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check JENNIE-O, HONEY CURED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? JENNIE-O, HONEY CURED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH | Spoonful