Is JENNIE-O, LEAN SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, TURKEY FAT, SALT, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check JENNIE-O, LEAN SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? JENNIE-O, LEAN SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE | Spoonful