Is JENNIE-O, OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SUGAR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PEPPER.

Check JENNIE-O, OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep