Is Jennie-O Taco Seasoned Fresh Turkey Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Seasoning (spices, Sea Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cocoa Powder, Rosemary Extract)

Check Jennie-O Taco Seasoned Fresh Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling
Soy Free? Jennie-O Taco Seasoned Fresh Turkey Sausage | Spoonful