Is JENNIE-O, TURKEY BURGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SALT.
Check JENNIE-O, TURKEY BURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENNIE-O, TURKEY BURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


